Zürichberg Trophy


Zürichberg Trophy 2017

Rang
Team
Spielende
P/E/S
1.
CC Dolder 1
Roland Sieg; Max Gergey; Alain Moccetti; Andrea Wingeier
10 / 49 / 21
2.
CC Dolder Turicum
Peter Wildhaber; Nicole Glükler; Sergio Mitsuo Vilela; Arthur Rohner
5 / 28 / 16
3.
CC Dolder 2
Andreas Vaszary; Peter Ortner; Stefan Schmidhofer; Lara & Rico Steffen
6 / 43 / 24
4.
CC Zürichberg 1
Juho Nyberg; Felix Andenmatten; Fredy Sauter
5 / 38/ 18
5.
Dolder Allstars 1
Cyril Frank; Jörg Suter; Marta Notter; Patrick Moser
4 / 42 / 23
6.
CC Küsnacht
Michael Baer; Martin Mariani, ...
4 / 33 / 21
7.
Dolder Allstars 2
Fabian Hauenstein; Claude Lautenschlager; Ueli Schrade;
2 / 26 / 14
8.
CC Zürichberg 2
Andreas Lüdi; Urs Birchmeier; Pietro Maurizi
2 / 17 / 9
Rang: 1.
Team: CC Dolder 1
Spielende: Roland Sieg; Max Gergey; Alain Moccetti; Andrea Wingeier
P/E/S: 10 / 49 / 21
Rang: 2.
Team: CC Dolder Turicum
Spielende: Peter Wildhaber; Nicole Glükler; Sergio Mitsuo Vilela; Arthur Rohner
P/E/S: 5 / 28 / 16
Rang: 3.
Team: CC Dolder 2
Spielende: Andreas Vaszary; Peter Ortner; Stefan Schmidhofer; Lara & Rico Steffen
P/E/S: 6 / 43 / 24
Rang: 4.
Team: CC Zürichberg 1
Spielende: Juho Nyberg; Felix Andenmatten; Fredy Sauter
P/E/S: 5 / 38/ 18
Rang: 5.
Team: Dolder Allstars 1
Spielende: Cyril Frank; Jörg Suter; Marta Notter; Patrick Moser
P/E/S: 4 / 42 / 23
Rang: 6.
Team: CC Küsnacht
Spielende: Michael Baer; Martin Mariani, ...
P/E/S: 4 / 33 / 21
Rang: 7.
Team: Dolder Allstars 2
Spielende: Fabian Hauenstein; Claude Lautenschlager; Ueli Schrade;
P/E/S: 2 / 26 / 14
Rang: 8.
Team: CC Zürichberg 2
Spielende: Andreas Lüdi; Urs Birchmeier; Pietro Maurizi
P/E/S: 2 / 17 / 9
Zürichberg Trophy 2016

Rang
Team
Spielende
P/E/S
1.
CC Luzern
Dieter Wüest; Jens Piesbergen; Stephan Keiser; Marc Syfrig
10 / 50 / 23
2.
CC Dolder 2
Roli Sieg; Alain Moccetti; Pascale Wapf; Fredy Sauter
6 / 39 / 25
3.
CC Dolder 1
Stefan Schmidhofer; Peter Ordner; Lara Mühlemann; Andreas Vaszary
6 / 41 / 21
Rang: 1.
Team: CC Luzern
Spielende: Dieter Wüest; Jens Piesbergen; Stephan Keiser; Marc Syfrig
P/E/S: 10 / 50 / 23
Rang: 2.
Team: CC Dolder 2
Spielende: Roli Sieg; Alain Moccetti; Pascale Wapf; Fredy Sauter
P/E/S: 6 / 39 / 25
Rang: 3.
Team: CC Dolder 1
Spielende: Stefan Schmidhofer; Peter Ordner; Lara Mühlemann; Andreas Vaszary
P/E/S: 6 / 41 / 21
52. Zürichberg Trophy 2014

Rang
Team
Spielende
P/E/S
1.
Zamboni Aussersihl
Dumeni Degunda; Dionysios Karakostas; Andres Maurer; Angelica Eichenberger
8 / 50 / 24
2.
CC Dolder 1
Roli Sieg; Oliver Huber; Alain Mocceti; Pascal Wapf
7 / 44 / 18
3.
CC Zürichberg§
Juho Nyberg; Felix Andenmatten; Jochen Köhler; Peter Wildhaber
 
Rang: 1.
Team: Zamboni Aussersihl
Spielende: Dumeni Degunda; Dionysios Karakostas; Andres Maurer; Angelica Eichenberger
P/E/S: 8 / 50 / 24
Rang: 2.
Team: CC Dolder 1
Spielende: Roli Sieg; Oliver Huber; Alain Mocceti; Pascal Wapf
P/E/S: 7 / 44 / 18
Rang: 3.
Team: CC Zürichberg§
Spielende: Juho Nyberg; Felix Andenmatten; Jochen Köhler; Peter Wildhaber
P/E/S:
51. Zürichberg Trophy 2013

Rang
Team
Spielende
P/E/S
1.
CC Dolder 1
Roli Sieg, Alain Moccetti, Peter Wildhaber, Pascale Wapf, Nicole Glükler
8 / 38 / 21
2.
CC Uzwil
Romano Ruch, Marco Ruch, Jörg Müller, Thomas Dudli, Martin Feurer
8 / 45 / 21
3.
Zamboni Aussersihl 2
Dumeni Degunda, Dionysios Karakostas, Evelyne Senn, Angelica Eichenberger
7 / 45 / 22
Rang: 1.
Team: CC Dolder 1
Spielende: Roli Sieg, Alain Moccetti, Peter Wildhaber, Pascale Wapf, Nicole Glükler
P/E/S: 8 / 38 / 21
Rang: 2.
Team: CC Uzwil
Spielende: Romano Ruch, Marco Ruch, Jörg Müller, Thomas Dudli, Martin Feurer
P/E/S: 8 / 45 / 21
Rang: 3.
Team: Zamboni Aussersihl 2
Spielende: Dumeni Degunda, Dionysios Karakostas, Evelyne Senn, Angelica Eichenberger
P/E/S: 7 / 45 / 22
50. Zürichberg Trophy 2012

Rang
Team
Spielende
P/E/S
1.
Baden Regio
Bless Hansjörg, Gerry Schlösser, Sepp Moser, Ueli Sax, Peter Roth
8 / 48 / 24
2.
CC Dolder 1
Sieg Roland, Oliver Huber, Alain Moccetti, Peter Wildhaber
8 / 38 / 24
3.
Zamboni Aussersihl 1
Claude Sauter, Marc Sauter, Tobias Billeter, Cardo Dubini
8 / 46 / 23
Rang: 1.
Team: Baden Regio
Spielende: Bless Hansjörg, Gerry Schlösser, Sepp Moser, Ueli Sax, Peter Roth
P/E/S: 8 / 48 / 24
Rang: 2.
Team: CC Dolder 1
Spielende: Sieg Roland, Oliver Huber, Alain Moccetti, Peter Wildhaber
P/E/S: 8 / 38 / 24
Rang: 3.
Team: Zamboni Aussersihl 1
Spielende: Claude Sauter, Marc Sauter, Tobias Billeter, Cardo Dubini
P/E/S: 8 / 46 / 23