CCDZ 58. Zürichberg Trophy 2022
Mannschaften
Absolute Beginners / Mancosu |
Nr. 4 | Ernesto Mancosu | |
Nr. 3 | Corinne Wirth | |
Nr. 2 | Vera Grisoni | |
Nr. 1 | Mirco Grisoni | |
08.15 - 09.45 Uhr
Rink 1 | Absolute Beginners / Mancosu | CCDZ Evergreen / Hauenstein |
| |
11.45 - 13.15 Uhr
Rink 3 | CCDZ The Generations / Albrecht | Absolute Beginners / Mancosu |
| |
15.15 - 16.45 Uhr
Rink 1 | CCDZ Dolders Allstars / Gergey | Absolute Beginners / Mancosu |
| |
CC Dübendorf / Attinger |
Nr. 4 | Bernhard Attinger | |
Nr. 3 | Patrick Ackermann | |
Nr. 2 | Roswitha Kleiner | |
Nr. 1 | Rolf Neuenschwander | |
09.45 - 11.15 Uhr
Rink 2 | CCDZ 1 SALA / Vaszary | CC Dübendorf / Attinger |
| |
13.15 - 14.45 Uhr
Rink 3 | Wallisils / Hirsig | CC Dübendorf / Attinger |
| |
16.45 - 18.15 Uhr
Rink 1 | CCDZ 2 Sieg / Sieg | CC Dübendorf / Attinger |
| |
CCDZ 1 SALA / Vaszary |
Nr. 4 | Andreas Vaszary | |
Nr. 3 | Lara Steffen | |
Nr. 2 | Stefan Schmidhofer | |
Nr. 1 | Arno Frieser | |
09.45 - 11.15 Uhr
Rink 2 | CCDZ 1 SALA / Vaszary | CC Dübendorf / Attinger |
| |
13.15 - 14.45 Uhr
Rink 1 | CCDZ 1 SALA / Vaszary | CCDZ Dolders Allstars / Gergey |
| |
15.15 - 16.45 Uhr
Rink 3 | CCDZ 1 SALA / Vaszary | Manchester Zürichberg / Lüdi |
| |
CCDZ 2 Sieg / Sieg |
Nr. 4 | Roli Sieg | |
Nr. 3 | Alain Moccetti | |
Nr. 2 | Andrea Wingeier | |
Nr. 1 | Bo Gallusser | |
08.15 - 09.45 Uhr
Rink 2 | CCDZ The Generations / Albrecht | CCDZ 2 Sieg / Sieg |
| |
11.45 - 13.15 Uhr
Rink 2 | CCDZ Evergreen / Hauenstein | CCDZ 2 Sieg / Sieg |
| |
16.45 - 18.15 Uhr
Rink 1 | CCDZ 2 Sieg / Sieg | CC Dübendorf / Attinger |
| |
CCDZ Dolders Allstars / Gergey |
Nr. 4 | Max Gergey | |
Nr. 3 | Rico Steffen | |
Nr. 2 | Alex Grünenfelder | |
Nr. 1 | Marco Bachmann | |
09.45 - 11.15 Uhr
Rink 3 | CCDZ Dolders Allstars / Gergey | Shabby Chic / von Arx |
| |
13.15 - 14.45 Uhr
Rink 1 | CCDZ 1 SALA / Vaszary | CCDZ Dolders Allstars / Gergey |
| |
15.15 - 16.45 Uhr
Rink 1 | CCDZ Dolders Allstars / Gergey | Absolute Beginners / Mancosu |
| |
CCDZ Evergreen / Hauenstein |
Nr. 4 | Fabian Hauenstein | |
Nr. 3 | Claude Lautenschlager | |
Nr. 2 | Ueli Schrade | |
Nr. 1 | Sabina Lautenschlager | |
08.15 - 09.45 Uhr
Rink 1 | Absolute Beginners / Mancosu | CCDZ Evergreen / Hauenstein |
| |
11.45 - 13.15 Uhr
Rink 2 | CCDZ Evergreen / Hauenstein | CCDZ 2 Sieg / Sieg |
| |
16.45 - 18.15 Uhr
Rink 3 | CCDZ Evergreen / Hauenstein | CCDZ The Generations / Albrecht |
| |
CCDZ The Generations / Albrecht |
Nr. 4 | Roberto Albrecht | |
Nr. 3 | Romain Golay | |
Nr. 2 | Jan Hinrichs | |
Nr. 1 | Heinz Brunold | |
08.15 - 09.45 Uhr
Rink 2 | CCDZ The Generations / Albrecht | CCDZ 2 Sieg / Sieg |
| |
11.45 - 13.15 Uhr
Rink 3 | CCDZ The Generations / Albrecht | Absolute Beginners / Mancosu |
| |
16.45 - 18.15 Uhr
Rink 3 | CCDZ Evergreen / Hauenstein | CCDZ The Generations / Albrecht |
| |
Manchester Zürichberg / Lüdi |
Nr. 4 | Hanno Würbel | |
Nr. 3 | Andreas Lüdi | |
Nr. 2 | Franz Ermel | |
Nr. 1 | Urs Birchmeier | |
09.45 - 11.15 Uhr
Rink 1 | Manchester Zürichberg / Lüdi | Wallisils / Hirsig |
| |
13.15 - 14.45 Uhr
Rink 2 | Shabby Chic / von Arx | Manchester Zürichberg / Lüdi |
| |
15.15 - 16.45 Uhr
Rink 3 | CCDZ 1 SALA / Vaszary | Manchester Zürichberg / Lüdi |
| |
Shabby Chic / von Arx |
Nr. 4 | Christian Haller | |
Nr. 3 | Mathias Scherr | |
Nr. 2 | Bianca Ruffieux | |
Nr. 1 | Martina von Arx | |
09.45 - 11.15 Uhr
Rink 3 | CCDZ Dolders Allstars / Gergey | Shabby Chic / von Arx |
| |
13.15 - 14.45 Uhr
Rink 2 | Shabby Chic / von Arx | Manchester Zürichberg / Lüdi |
| |
16.45 - 18.15 Uhr
Rink 2 | Shabby Chic / von Arx | Wallisils / Hirsig |
| |
Wallisils / Hirsig |
Nr. 4 | Martina Hirsig | |
Nr. 3 | Christian Schaller | |
Nr. 2 | Thomas Hirsig | |
Nr. 1 | Juho Nyberg | |
09.45 - 11.15 Uhr
Rink 1 | Manchester Zürichberg / Lüdi | Wallisils / Hirsig |
| |
13.15 - 14.45 Uhr
Rink 3 | Wallisils / Hirsig | CC Dübendorf / Attinger |
| |
16.45 - 18.15 Uhr
Rink 2 | Shabby Chic / von Arx | Wallisils / Hirsig |
| |