Veteranen

Veteranen Herbstturnier 2018

Curlinghalle Dolder - Zürich Donnerstag, 15. November 2018

Rangliste:

Rang
Team
Pkt
Ends
Steine
1
Düberndorf 1 (Thomas Amsler, Helmut Brunner, René Kramer, Ursula Eckenberg)
6
12
26
2
Frauenfeld (Marlies Gafner, Hansjörg Feller, Eugen Ruckstuhl, Ueli Partner)
4
12
14
3
Küssnacht 2 (Hans-Ruedi Strässler, Bruno Frank, Heidi Strässler, Glaudio Gick)
4
11
22
Rang
Team
1
Düberndorf 1 (Thomas Amsler, Helmut Brunner, René Kramer, Ursula Eckenberg)
Pkt: 6 / Ends: 12 / Steine: 26
2
Frauenfeld (Marlies Gafner, Hansjörg Feller, Eugen Ruckstuhl, Ueli Partner)
Pkt: 4 / Ends: 12 / Steine: 14
3
Küssnacht 2 (Hans-Ruedi Strässler, Bruno Frank, Heidi Strässler, Glaudio Gick)
Pkt: 4 / Ends: 11 / Steine: 22

Die gesamte Liste findest du hier:

 


Veteranen Champagner-Turnier 2017

Rang
Team
Spielende
P/E/S
1.
Zürichberg
Nik Tobler; Arthur Rohner; Franz Werner; Notter Martha
6 / 10 / 17
2.
Küsnacht 1
Hans-Ruedi Strässler; Hansueli Fischer; Ivo Veseley; Heidi Strässler
6 / 9 / 17
3.
Kloten
Paul Mühlebach; Platon Tatalias; René Wirz; Dieter Storf
4 / 11 / 13
Rang: 1.
Team: Zürichberg
Spielende: Nik Tobler; Arthur Rohner; Franz Werner; Notter Martha
P/E/S: 6 / 10 / 17
Rang: 2.
Team: Küsnacht 1
Spielende: Hans-Ruedi Strässler; Hansueli Fischer; Ivo Veseley; Heidi Strässler
P/E/S: 6 / 9 / 17
Rang: 3.
Team: Kloten
Spielende: Paul Mühlebach; Platon Tatalias; René Wirz; Dieter Storf
P/E/S: 4 / 11 / 13
Veteranen Herbst-Turnier 2017

Rang
Team
Spielende
P/E/S
1.
Wetzikon
Toni Herrmann; Paul Schmucki; Roland Bodmer; Elisabeth Herrmann
4 / 13 / 25
2.
Thurgau
Ludwig Oberholzer; Hans Engler; Viktor Hess; Max Knöpfli
4 / 13 / 25
3.
Küsnacht 2
Heinz Kohler; Kurt Weiss; Hansruedi Brauchbar; Emil Fisch
4 / 11 / 19
Rang: 1.
Team: Wetzikon
Spielende: Toni Herrmann; Paul Schmucki; Roland Bodmer; Elisabeth Herrmann
P/E/S: 4 / 13 / 25
Rang: 2.
Team: Thurgau
Spielende: Ludwig Oberholzer; Hans Engler; Viktor Hess; Max Knöpfli
P/E/S: 4 / 13 / 25
Rang: 3.
Team: Küsnacht 2
Spielende: Heinz Kohler; Kurt Weiss; Hansruedi Brauchbar; Emil Fisch
P/E/S: 4 / 11 / 19
Veteranen Champagner-Turnier 2016

Rang
Team
Spielende
P/E/S
1.
Zürichberg
Kurt Berner; Peter Leutenegger; Hanscaspar Kühnis; Heinz Brunold
6 / 12 / 20
2.
Kloten
Heinz Hurter; Pablo Zaugg; Peter Lüthi; Kurt Strasser
6 / 11 / 21
3.
Küsnacht 1
Lucy Ebner; Nick Helfenstein; Brigitte Keller; Alex Nötzli
4 / 12 / 21
Rang: 1.
Team: Zürichberg
Spielende: Kurt Berner; Peter Leutenegger; Hanscaspar Kühnis; Heinz Brunold
P/E/S: 6 / 12 / 20
Rang: 2.
Team: Kloten
Spielende: Heinz Hurter; Pablo Zaugg; Peter Lüthi; Kurt Strasser
P/E/S: 6 / 11 / 21
Rang: 3.
Team: Küsnacht 1
Spielende: Lucy Ebner; Nick Helfenstein; Brigitte Keller; Alex Nötzli
P/E/S: 4 / 12 / 21