Hallenmeisterschaft


Dolder Hallenmeisterschaft 2017/18

Rang
Team
Spielende
P/E/S
1.
Zürichberg
Zürichberg 2 / Lüdi
 
2.
Dolder Turicum
Romain Golay
 
3.
Zürichberg
Juho Nyberg
 
Rang: 1.
Team: Zürichberg
Spielende: Zürichberg 2 / Lüdi
P/E/S:
rang: 2.
Team: Dolder Turicum
Spielende: Romain Golay
P_E_S:
Rang: 3.
Team: Zürichberg
Spielende: Juho Nyberg
P_E_S:
Dolder Hallenmeisterschaft 2016/17

Rang
Team
Spielende
P/E/S
1.
Platzhirsch
Peter Wildhaber, Sergio Mitsuo Vilela, Nicole Glükler, Amanda Hasler, Fabian Lauber
 
2.
Dolder
Silvia Ladner, Alex Leber, Alain Moccetti, Roland Sieg
 
3.
Zürichberg
Cardo Dubini, Pietro Maurizi, Marc Sauter, Claude Sauter
 
Rang: 1.
Team: Platzhirsch
Spielende: Peter Wildhaber, Sergio Mitsuo Vilela, Nicole Glükler, Amanda Hasler, Fabian Lauber
P/E/S:
rang: 2.
Team: Dolder
Spielende: Silvia Ladner, Alex Leber, Alain Moccetti, Roland Sieg
P_E_S:
rang: 3.
Team: Zürichberg
Spielende: Cardo Dubini, Pietro Maurizi, Marc Sauter, Claude Sauter
P_E_S:
Dolder Hallenmeisterschaft 2015/16

Rang
Team
Spielende
P/E/S
1.
Dolder
Peter Wildhaber, Nicole Glükler, Amanda Hasler, Fabian Lauber
 
2.
Dolder
Lara Mühlemann, Rico Steffen, Alain Moccetti, Roland Sieg
 
3.
Zürichberg
Fredi Sauter, Chris Bachmann, Felix Andenmatten, Juho Nyberg
 
Rang: 1.
Team: Dolder
Spielende: Peter Wildhaber, Nicole Glükler, Amanda Hasler, Fabian Lauber
P/E/S:
rang: 2.
Team: Dolder
Spielende: Lara Mühlemann, Rico Steffen, Alain Moccetti, Roland Sieg
P_E_S:
rang: 3.
Team: Zürichberg
Spielende: Fredi Sauter, Chris Bachmann, Felix Andenmatten, Juho Nyberg
P_E_S:
Dolder Hallenmeisterschaft 2014/15

Rang
Team
Spielende
P/E/S
1.
Dolder
Peter Wildhaber, Carlo Nef, Nicole Glükler, Fabian Lauber
 
2.
Dolder
Pascale Wapf, Max Gergey, Alain Moccetti, Roli Sieg
 
3.
Zürichberg
Fredi Sauter, Jochen Köhler, Felix Andenmatten, Juho Nyberg
 
Rang: 1.
Team: Dolder
Spielende: Peter Wildhaber, Carlo Nef, Nicole Glükler, Fabian Lauber
P/E/S:
rang: 2.
Team: Dolder
Spielende: Pascale Wapf, Max Gergey, Alain Moccetti, Roli Sieg
P_E_S:
rang: 3.
Team: Zürichberg
Spielende: Fredi Sauter, Jochen Köhler, Felix Andenmatten, Juho Nyberg
P_E_S:
Dolder Hallenmeisterschaft 2013/14

Rang
Team
Spielende
P/E/S
1.
Dolder
Pascale Wapf, Max Gergey, Alain Moccetti, Roland Sieg
 
2.
Dolder
Alex Grünenfelder, Stefan Schmidhofer, Peter Ordner, Andreas Vaszary
 
3.
Zürichberg
Fredi Sauter, Jochen Köhler, Felix Andenmatten, Juho Nyberg
 
Rang: 1.
Team: Dolder
Spielende: Pascale Wapf, Max Gergey, Alain Moccetti, Roland Sieg
P/E/S:
rang: 2.
Team: Dolder
Spielende: Alex Grünenfelder, Stefan Schmidhofer, Peter Ordner, Andreas Vaszary
P_E_S:
rang: 3.
Team: Zürichberg
Spielende: Fredi Sauter, Jochen Köhler, Felix Andenmatten, Juho Nyberg
P_E_S:
Dolder Hallenmeisterschaft 2012/13

Rang
Team
Spielende
P/E/S
1.
Dolder
Pascale Wapf, Peter Wildhaber, Alain Moccetti, Roland Sieg
 
2.
Dolder
Teresa Ciullo, Carlo Nef, Adrian Stokar, Fabian Lauber
 
3.
Dolder Turicum
Hans Kaiser, Markus Fischer, Silvana Schnauz, Christian Krimmer
 
Rang: 1.
Team: Dolder
Spielende: Pascale Wapf, Peter Wildhaber, Alain Moccetti, Roland Sieg
P/E/S:
rang: 2.
Team: Dolder
Spielende: Teresa Ciullo, Carlo Nef, Adrian Stokar, Fabian Lauber
P_E_S:
rang: 3.
Team: Dolder Turicum
Spielende: Hans Kaiser, Markus Fischer, Silvana Schnauz, Christian Krimmer
P_E_S:
Dolder Hallenmeisterschaft 2011/12 A-Liga

Rang
Team
Spielende
P/E/S
1.
Uitikon Waldegg
Jacqueline Greiner
10 / 27 / 47
2.
Dolder Turicum
Christian Krismer
8 / 24 / 46
3.
Dolder
… / Peter Wildhaber / Alain Moccetti / Roland Sieg
4 / 19 / 32
Rang: 1.
Team: Uitikon Waldegg
Spielende: Jacqueline Greiner
P/E/S: 10 / 27 / 47
rang: 2.
Team: Dolder Turicum
Spielende: Christian Krismer
P_E_S: 8 / 24 / 46
rang: 3.
Team: Dolder
Spielende: … / Peter Wildhaber / Alain Moccetti / Roland Sieg
P_E_S: 4 / 19 / 32
Dolder Hallenmeisterschaft 2011/12 B-Liga

Rang
Team
Spielende
P/E/S
1.
Zürichberg
Claude Sauter
10 / 24 / 44
2.
Dolder
Christian Schmassmann
6 / 23 / 40
3.
Dolder Turicum
Urs Surber
6 / 21 / 37
Rang: 1.
Team: Zürichberg
Spielende: Claude Sauter
P/E/S: 10 / 24 / 44
Rang: 2.
Team: Dolder
Spielende: Christian Schmassmann
P_E_S: 6 / 23 / 40
rang: 3.
Team: Dolder Turicum
Spielende: Urs Surber
P_E_S: 6 / 21 / 37
Dolder Hallenmeisterschaft 2010/11

Rang
Team
Spielende
P/E/S
1.
Dolder
Agnes Surber / Urs Surber / Adrian Stokar / Fabian Lauber
16 / 48 / 105
2.
Dolder
Christoph Lehmann / Heinz Brunold / … / Roland Sieg
15 / 37 / 82
3.
Dolder
Stefan Schmidhofer
12 / 46 / 84
Rang: 1.
Team: Dolder
Spielende: Agnes Surber / Urs Surber / Adrian Stokar / Fabian Lauber
P/E/S: 16 / 48 / 105
Rang: 2.
Team: Dolder
Spielende: Christoph Lehmann / Heinz Brunold / … / Roland Sieg
P_E_S: 15 / 37 / 82
rang: 3.
Team: Dolder
Spielende: Stefan Schmidhofer
P_E_S: 12 / 46 / 84